Gold earrings with zircons

SKU: ER0149 si
Unit: pair
Delivery time: 1-7 days
Price:
326,43 €
Qty.: - +

Gold 14K

Fastening: Latch back

Earring length 12mm

Width 4mm

Weight ca 1,7g

 

Similar products
SKU: ER0115 l ,   Delivery time: 1-7 days ,   Ring size:
154,38 €
SKU: ER0157-5-k sin ,   Delivery time: 1-7 days ,   Ring size:
214,52 €
SKU: ER0153k-154 cz ,   Delivery time: 1-7 days ,   Ring size:
689,13 €
SKU: ER0153L-156 va ,   Delivery time: 1-7 days ,   Ring size:
444,91 €
SKU: ER0153-157-5 si ,   Delivery time: 1-7 days ,   Ring size:
411,06 €

 

    Uuenesid SmartPosti hinnad | NetiKink kingituste poe uudised